love is.. WTF

hello baby. how was your Friday?  time to bring out the b&j and chips and watch some cozy movie, right? How about Frozen? Transformers?  Ninja Assassin? Amusement? Step Up?

me in the elevator heading out to work

image

what is it with men and staring at my chest and ass while talking to me and thinking Im dumb enough to not notice?  BITCH IM RIGHT HERE!
oh well, i guess it’s difficult not to. . idk.

at work, i ate my lunch too quickly like always and ended up bored ass shit since i had a 20 minutes long break left. i ended up dancing in the office and annoying the colleagues.

my selfie after successfully stealing my colleague’s snapback

image

no but seriously.
a miss your kisses. #hatedistance.

whatever.  Love is love. wtf.

potato bananas smoothie with onions on a pancake with chicken..

what??
im not making much sense,  i know .

R is asking me to head out and meet him up.  WÄÄÄÄH i want to but i have to be at work tomorrow at 8.45.
well well.. next time.

gonna watch Burlesque now!!

image

see ya soon ❤

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s